Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Leabon Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Band Saw Machine, Wood Band Saw Machine, Horizontal Big Wood Band Saw Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Best Competitive Price Horizontal Big Wood Band Saw Machine, Biomass Wood Sawdust Pellet Mill Pellet Making Machine, Bh 800 Homemade Wood Shaving Machine for Animal Bedding and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Saw Mill Best Competitive Price Horizontal Big Wood Band Saw Machine

Best Competitive Price Horizontal Big Wood Band Saw Machine

FOB Price: US $1-8,500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-8,500/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 300
Transport Package: International Standard Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LBJ-1500
  • Horizontal Band Sawing Machine Type: Single Column
  • Track: Linear
  • Automatic Grade: Semiautomatic
  • Certification: GS, SGS, CE
  • Sawing Wheel Diameter(mm): 960
  • Sawing Wood Length(mm): 800-10000
  • Total Motor Power(Kw): 45
  • Warranty: 1year(Except Spare Parts)
  • Keywords: Band Saw Machine
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8465910000
  • Type: Woodworking Sawing Machine
  • Saw Feed Direction: Horizontal
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Sawing Wood Diameter(mm): 300-1500
  • Sawing Thickness(mm): 10-350
  • Main Motor Power(Kw): 37
  • Total Weight(Kg): 2800kg
  • Service: Technical Stuff Can Serve Oversea
  • Trademark: LEABON
  • Origin: Henan-China
Product Description
Best Competitive Price Horizontal Big Wood Band Saw Machine  

Catalog of Band Saw Machine:
ModelLBJ1200LBJ1500LBJ1800LBJ2000LBJ2500
Sawing wood diameter(mm)300-1200300-1500300-1800300-2000300-2500
Sawing wheel diameter(mm)960960960960960
Sawing thickness(mm)10-35010-35010-35010-35010-450
Sawing wood length(mm)800-10000800-10000800-10000800-10000800-10000
Main  motor power(kw)3037374545
Total motor power(kw)3845455353
Total weight(kg)28003000350038004500

Brief introduction of Horizontal Band Saw Machine:
1). The large Horizontal ban saw mill is designed to saw the large diameter hard woods like Rosewood santons rosewood and wenge.
2). It has large whee; and high power. Owe reputable position to the steady performance of sawing the large diameter wood in Congo,Cabon, Angola and so on .


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Rita Zhang
*From:
To: Ms. Rita Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now