Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Leabon Import and Export Trading Co., Ltd.

Band Saw Machine, Wood Band Saw Machine, Horizontal Big Wood Band Saw Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Best Competitive Price Horizontal Big Wood Band Saw Machine, Multifunctional Solid and Liquid Food Use Filter, Pm-120b Poultry Feed Pellet Mill|Animal Feed Pellet Mill Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Saw Mill Best Competitive Price Horizontal Big Wood Band Saw Machine

Best Competitive Price Horizontal Big Wood Band Saw Machine

FOB Price: US $1-8,500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-8,500/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 300
Transport Package: International Standard Export Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LBJ-1500
  • Horizontal Band Sawing Machine Type: Single Column
  • Track: Linear
  • Automatic Grade: Semiautomatic
  • Certification: GS, SGS, CE
  • Sawing Wheel Diameter(mm): 960
  • Sawing Wood Length(mm): 800-10000
  • Total Motor Power(Kw): 45
  • Warranty: 1year(Except Spare Parts)
  • Keywords: Band Saw Machine
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8465910000
  • Type: Woodworking Sawing Machine
  • Saw Feed Direction: Horizontal
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Sawing Wood Diameter(mm): 300-1500
  • Sawing Thickness(mm): 10-350
  • Main Motor Power(Kw): 37
  • Total Weight(Kg): 2800kg
  • Service: Technical Stuff Can Serve Oversea
  • Trademark: LEABON
  • Origin: Henan-China
Product Description
Best Competitive Price Horizontal Big Wood Band Saw Machine  

Catalog of Band Saw Machine:
ModelLBJ1200LBJ1500LBJ1800LBJ2000LBJ2500
Sawing wood diameter(mm)300-1200300-1500300-1800300-2000300-2500
Sawing wheel diameter(mm)960960960960960
Sawing thickness(mm)10-35010-35010-35010-35010-450
Sawing wood length(mm)800-10000800-10000800-10000800-10000800-10000
Main  motor power(kw)3037374545
Total motor power(kw)3845455353
Total weight(kg)28003000350038004500

Brief introduction of Horizontal Band Saw Machine:
1). The large Horizontal ban saw mill is designed to saw the large diameter hard woods like Rosewood santons rosewood and wenge.
2). It has large whee; and high power. Owe reputable position to the steady performance of sawing the large diameter wood in Congo,Cabon, Angola and so on .


 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Rita Zhang
*From:
To: Ms. Rita Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now