Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Leabon Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hammer Mill, Milling Machine, Pellet Hammer Mill manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ce Approved Corn Hammer Mill Crusher, Hot Selling Forest Use Large Horizontal Band Saw for Wood, South Africa Use Popular Animal Feed Con Hammer Mill and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Wood Crusher 9FQ hammer mill Ce Approved Corn Hammer Mill Crusher

Ce Approved Corn Hammer Mill Crusher

FOB Price: US $1,258-5,471 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,258-5,471/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SFSP60
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Certification: CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Color: Multi Color
  • Main Words: Crusher
  • Key Usage: Corn Mill
  • Transport Package: International Standard Export Package
  • Origin: Henan, China
  • Type: Flat Die Cone Wheel
  • Automatic Grade: Semiautomatic
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: New
  • Key Words: Hammer Mill
  • Main Usage: Corn Hammer
  • Trademark: LEABON
  • Specification: CE SGS BV
Product Description
Features:
u  Widely used in feed mills, food factories, livestock farms, etc;
u  Used for crushing various kinds of pellet raw materials such as corn, sorghum, wheat, bean, wood chip, etc; it's an ideal general type hammer mill;
u  Rotor has passed through high precision balance test; small vibration and long service life;
u  The hammer, screen and pin axle have gone through special heat treatment; they have a long service life and high crushing effect;
u  The operating door has a self-locking mechanism, convenient, safe and reliable.
 
Technical parameter:    
Model nameSFSP60 x 30SFSP60 x 38SFSP60 x 45SFSP60 x 60SFSP60 x 75
Rotor diameter (mm)600600600600600
Spindle speed (rpm)29802980298029802980
Hammer's linear speed (m/s)9494949494
Width of grinding chamber (mm)300380450600750
Hammer Q'ty(pcs)General crushing2432364860
Fine crushing40566488120
Power (kw)18.5222237455555757590
Capacity (t/h)3.53-53-55-76-97-107-119-1210-1310-14
Dimension (m)1780x840x12001830x840x12001930x840x12001980x840x12002080x840x1200

 
Note: raw materials for the China dry corn, moisture ≤ 14%;volume ≥ 0.72 T/m³
Mesh hole size: Φ 3mm; hole area percent is no less than 33% for fine crushing.            

If you want to know more about the product, please feel free contact me 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Karen Liu
*From:
To: Ms. Karen Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now