Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Leabon Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hammer Mill, Milling Machine, Pellet Hammer Mill manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ce Approved Corn Hammer Mill Crusher, Livestock Feed Pellet Mill with Electric Motor, High Efficiency Waste Wood Briquette Rod Making Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Wood Crusher 9FQ hammer mill Ce Approved Corn Hammer Mill Crusher

Ce Approved Corn Hammer Mill Crusher

FOB Price: US $1,258-5,471 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,258-5,471/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SFSP60
  • Voltage: 380V
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Certification: CE
  • Customized: Customized
  • Color: Multi Color
  • Main Words: Crusher
  • Key Usage: Corn Mill
  • Transport Package: International Standard Export Package
  • Origin: Henan, China
  • Type: Flat Die Cone Wheel
  • Automatic Grade: Semiautomatic
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Condition: New
  • Key Words: Hammer Mill
  • Main Usage: Corn Hammer
  • Trademark: LEABON
  • Specification: CE SGS BV
Product Description
Features:
u  Widely used in feed mills, food factories, livestock farms, etc;
u  Used for crushing various kinds of pellet raw materials such as corn, sorghum, wheat, bean, wood chip, etc; it's an ideal general type hammer mill;
u  Rotor has passed through high precision balance test; small vibration and long service life;
u  The hammer, screen and pin axle have gone through special heat treatment; they have a long service life and high crushing effect;
u  The operating door has a self-locking mechanism, convenient, safe and reliable.
 Ce Approved Corn Hammer Mill Crusher

Technical parameter:    
Model nameSFSP60 x 30SFSP60 x 38SFSP60 x 45SFSP60 x 60SFSP60 x 75
Rotor diameter (mm)600600600600600
Spindle speed (rpm)29802980298029802980
Hammer's linear speed (m/s)9494949494
Width of grinding chamber (mm)300380450600750
Hammer Q'ty(pcs)General crushing2432364860
Fine crushing40566488120
Power (kw)18.5222237455555757590
Capacity (t/h)3.53-53-55-76-97-107-119-1210-1310-14
Dimension (m)1780x840x12001830x840x12001930x840x12001980x840x12002080x840x1200

 
Note: raw materials for the China dry corn, moisture ≤ 14%;volume ≥ 0.72 T/m³
Mesh hole size: Φ 3mm; hole area percent is no less than 33% for fine crushing.            

If you want to know more about the product, please feel free contact me 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Karen Liu
*From:
To: Ms. Karen Liu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now