Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
Zhengzhou Leabon Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Wood Cutting Machine, Band Saing Machine, Wood Band Saing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Horiaontal Large Wood Band Saing Machine, Wood Cutting Machine, Syrup/Beverage Circular Frame Filter Press Machine, Poultry Pellet Feed Press Making Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Saw Mill Horiaontal Large Wood Band Saing Machine, Wood Cutting Machine

Horiaontal Large Wood Band Saing Machine, Wood Cutting Machine

FOB Price: US $1-21,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1-21,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 200
Transport Package: HDF
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Money Gram, Western Union, Credit Card
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: LBJ2500
  • Power Type: Electric
  • Controlling Mode: CNC
  • Precision: High Precision
  • Customized: Customized
  • Color: Customized
  • Sawing Wheel Diameter(mm): 960
  • Sawing Wood Length(mm): 800-10000
  • Total Motor Power(Kw): 53
  • Technical Support: Engineer Can Serve Oversea
  • Keywords: Sawing Machine
  • Specification: CE/SGS
  • HS Code: 8465910000
  • Type: Band Saw
  • Layout: Horizontal
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Sawing Wood Diameter(mm): 300-2000
  • Sawing Thickness(mm): 10-350
  • Main Motor Power(Kw): 45
  • Total Weight(Kg): 3800
  • Color of The Machine: Green,White,Yellow,Red,etc
  • Trademark: LEABON
  • Origin: Zhengzhou, Henan, China
Product Description
                        Horiaontal Large Wood Band Saing Machine,Wood Cutting Machine 

Catalog of large band sawing machine:
ModelLBJ1200LBJ1500LBJ1800LBJ2000LBJ2500
Sawing wood diameter(mm)300-1200300-1500300-1800300-2000300-2500
Sawing wheel diameter(mm)960960960960960
Sawing thickness(mm)10-35010-35010-35010-35010-450
Sawing wood length(mm)800-10000800-10000800-10000800-10000800-10000
Main  motor power(kw)3037374545
Total motor power(kw)3845455353
Total weight(kg)28003000350038004500

1). The large Horizontal ban saw mill is designed to saw the large diameter hard woods like Rosewood santons rosewood and wenge.
2) It has large whee; and high power. Owe reputable position to the steady performance of sawing the large diameter wood in Congo,Cabon, Angola and so on .
Other options: 
1. Touch screen computer sawing dimension setting is avaliable.  
2. 40HP diesel engine is avaliable.


Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Rita Zhang
*From:
To: Ms. Rita Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now